LINKS

Profile
Nickname: Koba-emi
Birthdate: January 1, 1983/01/01
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: B
Height: 165 cm
Weight: 48 kg
Measurements: 88 - 56 - 83 cm
Cup size: F
Shoe size: 23.5 cm
Gallerys

Mobile Keitai Cellphone Wallpapers

Photos might be subject to copyright
Poster 1
Poster 2

Japanese Models Gallery. Click above to upload your favorite Japanese model photos, or link clips from Youtube, or just have a look around.
Added 3 Full Movies of Emi Kobayashi
Convertible - Female - Glamorous Star

To watch or Download
 Emi's latest Movie
  Click here

aaaaaaaaaaaaiii